ROCHI.
School Rumble
School Rumble

School Rumble Filler Guide

0% filler · 0 filler episodes out of 54

Watching canon only saves you about 0 hours.

Three ways to watch

Canon Only
54
episodes · ~21 hours
Canon + Mixed
54
episodes · ~21 hours
Everything
54
episodes · ~21 hours

Every episode

#TitleStatus
1Episode 1Canon
2Episode 2Canon
3Episode 3Canon
4Episode 4Canon
5Episode 5Canon
6Episode 6Canon
7Episode 7Canon
8Episode 8Canon
9Episode 9Canon
10Episode 10Canon
11Episode 11Canon
12Episode 12Canon
13Episode 13Canon
14Episode 14Canon
15Episode 15Canon
16Episode 16Canon
17Episode 17Canon
18Episode 18Canon
19Episode 19Canon
20Episode 20Canon
21Episode 21Canon
22Episode 22Canon
23Episode 23Canon
24Episode 24Canon
25Episode 25Canon
26Episode 26Canon
27Episode 27Canon
28Episode 28Canon
29Episode 29Canon
30Episode 30Canon
31Episode 31Canon
32Episode 32Canon
33Episode 33Canon
34Episode 34Canon
35Episode 35Canon
36Episode 36Canon
37Episode 37Canon
38Episode 38Canon
39Episode 39Canon
40Episode 40Canon
41Episode 41Canon
42Episode 42Canon
43Episode 43Canon
44Episode 44Canon
45Episode 45Canon
46Episode 46Canon
47Episode 47Canon
48Episode 48Canon
49Episode 49Canon
50Episode 50Canon
51Episode 51Canon
52Episode 52Canon
53Receive! My Feelings! Shatter! My Feelings! Full Speed Ahead for Love!Canon
54The Final EpisodeCanon

FAQ

How much of School Rumble is filler?

School Rumble is about 0% filler — 0 filler episodes out of 54 total.

Which School Rumble episodes can I skip?

You can skip the 0 filler episodes. Watching canon only leaves 54 episodes (about 21 hours) and saves you roughly 0 hours.

What is the canon-only watch order for School Rumble?

Watch the canon (and optionally "mixed") episodes in numbered order, skipping the filler. Rochi labels every episode and tracks your place automatically.

Track your progress on Rochi

Mark episodes as you watch and let Rochi skip the filler for you.

Download Rochi — Track Canon Only